1 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Krassnitzer Andreas | WEI | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
2 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Tamegger Harald | WEI | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Bischofter Gert | WEI | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Zore Marko | TTV |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Mayer Rudolf | SGS |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Müller Heinz | SGS |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Ebner Rene | AKL |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Straub Markus | AKL |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Feigenspan Günther | DFA |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Mayer Rudolf | SGS | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Kandler Adolf | DVEA |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA |
40 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
41 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Feigenspan Günther | DFA | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
42 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Swoboda Walter | DFA | Untermoser Christian | SVS |