1 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kugi Manfred | AKL | Müller Heinz | SGS |
2 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Ebner Rene | AKL | Müller Heinz | SGS |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Müller Heinz | SGS |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Kandler Adolf | DVEA |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Müller Heinz | SGS |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Feigenspan Günther | DFA | Müller Heinz | SGS |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA | Müller Heinz | SGS |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Wernig Klaus | WEI |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Tamegger Harald | WEI |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Bischofter Gert | WEI |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Müller Heinz | SGS |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS | Müller Heinz | SGS |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Müller Heinz | SGS |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Zore Marko | TTV |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Müller Heinz | SGS |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Müller Heinz | SGS |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Müller Heinz | SGS |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Straub Markus | AKL |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Podesser Ludwig | DVEA | Müller Heinz | SGS |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Müller Heinz | SGS |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Müller Heinz | SGS |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Feigenspan Günther | DFA |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
40 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
41 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
42 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
43 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
44 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
45 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |