1 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
2 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Zore Marko | TTV |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Smole Bruno | DFA |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Smole Bruno | DFA |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Smole Bruno | DFA |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Müller Heinz | SGS |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Mayer Rudolf | SGS |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA | Smole Bruno | DFA |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Smole Bruno | DFA |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Smole Bruno | DFA |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Wernig Klaus | WEI |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Krassnitzer Andreas | WEI |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Tamegger Harald | WEI |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Mayer Rudolf | SGS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Wüster Werner | SCV |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Pühringer Karl | SCV |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Smole Bruno | DFA |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Ebner Rene | AKL | Smole Bruno | DFA |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Pichler Harald | AKL | Smole Bruno | DFA |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Untermoser Christian | SVS |