1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Feistritzer Bernd | SVM | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Baier Robert | SVM | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Gollenz Adolf | SVM | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pühringer Karl | SCV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Podesser Ludwig | DVEA |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Schöffmann Johann | DVEA |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Swoboda Walter | DFA | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Feigenspan Günther | DFA | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Leitgeb Josef | WEI |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Wernig Klaus | WEI |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Tamegger Harald | WEI |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Zore Marko | TTV |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Truskaller Josef | SGS | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Müllner Walter | SCV |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Wüster Werner | SCV |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Podesser Ludwig | DVEA | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Käfer Johann | DVEB |