1 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Juwan Franz | SVL | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
2 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Francisci Wolfgang | SVL | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
3 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Matschitsch Josef | SVL | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
4 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Oraze Kasimir | DZE | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
5 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Bec Stane | DZE | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
6 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Mak Alexander | DZE | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
7 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Valentin Alois | ÖDK |
8 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK |
9 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
10 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
11 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
12 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Schummi Karl | GSCA | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
13 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Piskernik Peter | EIS |
14 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Komatitsch Dietmar | EIS |
15 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Luschnig Heinz | EIS |
16 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rehor Johann | PSV | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
17 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Pessentheiner Gerhard | PSV | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
18 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
19 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Pulsinger Martin | WOL |
20 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Kalcher Wolfgang | WOL |
21 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Stimpfl Günter | WOL |
22 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Sparouz Egmont | DFE | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
23 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
24 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Plessl Gerhard | DFE | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
25 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
26 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Omelko Wigant | SCA |
27 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA |
28 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Rainer Karl | GSCB | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
29 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Schober Georg | GSCB | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
30 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Zechner Kurt | GSCB | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
31 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Hörner Walter | KAC |
32 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
33 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Nekam Robert | KAC |
34 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
35 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Matschitsch Josef | SVL |
36 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Oraze Kasimir | DZE |
37 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Bec Stane | DZE |
38 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
39 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
40 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Valentin Alois | ÖDK | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
41 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA |
42 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Schummi Karl | GSCA |
43 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA |
44 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Luschnig Heinz | EIS | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
45 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Piskernik Peter | EIS | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
46 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
47 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
48 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Wutte Raimund | PSV |
49 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Rehor Johann | PSV |
50 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Buchbauer Volker | WOL | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
51 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Pichler Christian Alex. | WOL | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
52 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Pulsinger Martin | WOL | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
53 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Sparouz Egmont | DFE |
54 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Plessl Gerhard | DFE |
55 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Schwagerle Peter | DFE |
56 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
57 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Omelko Wigant | SCA | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
58 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
59 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Zechner Kurt | GSCB |
60 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Rainer Karl | GSCB |
61 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Schober Helmuth | GSCB |
62 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Hörner Walter | KAC | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
63 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
64 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Nekam Robert | KAC | Jan Dietmar | TTC |