1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Carobbio Battista | VST | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Francisci Andreas | VST | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Rauter Heinz | BSKA |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Fellner Markus | SCA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Voith Udo | TTCB |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Donesch Gerald | TTCB |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Born Walter | WOL | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Nepraunig Michael | WOL | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Moser Hermann | SAT |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Valentin Winfried | SAT |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Koscher Ernst | KVG | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Felfernig Hans | KVG | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Blackert Helmut | TTCA |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Nagele Helmut | TTCA |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Wobak Peter | LKH | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Matitz Norbert | BSKB |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Einberger Peter | BSKB |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Carrobio Remo | VST |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Francisci Andreas | VST |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Carobbio Battista | VST |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
33 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
34 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Painter Josef | BSKA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
35 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Rom Klaus | SCA |
36 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA |
37 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA |
38 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Enzfellner Markus | TTCB | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
39 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Donesch Gerald | TTCB | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
40 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
41 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Moser Hermann | SAT | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
42 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Valentin Winfried | SAT | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
43 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Hafner Gerhard | SAT | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
44 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Spendier Wilhelm Karl | KVG |
45 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
46 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Smech Ernst | KVG |
47 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Nagele Helmut | TTCA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
48 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Blackert Helmut | TTCA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
49 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
50 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Pretis Walter | LKH |
51 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
52 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Wobak Peter | LKH |
53 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
54 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Einberger Peter | BSKB | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
55 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Matitz Norbert | BSKB | Pagitz Walter | DFE |