1 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Luschnig Heinz | EIS |
2 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Komatitsch Dietmar | EIS |
3 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS |
4 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pessentheiner Gerhard | PSV | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
5 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Rehor Johann | PSV | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
6 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wutte Raimund | PSV | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
7 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Thalmann Paul | WOL |
8 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Stimpfl Günter | WOL |
9 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Pulsinger Martin | WOL |
10 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Sparouz Egmont | DFE | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
11 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Plessl Gerhard | DFE | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
12 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
13 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Bec Stane | DZE |
14 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Oraze Kasimir | DZE |
15 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Rainer Karl | GSCB |
16 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Schober Georg | GSCB |
17 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Hörner Walter | KAC | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
18 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Glabutschnig Christian | KAC | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
19 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Nekam Robert | KAC | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
20 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
21 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
22 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
23 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
24 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Stanzel Michael | ÖDK |
25 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK |
26 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
27 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Schummi Karl | GSCA | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
28 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
29 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Piskernik Peter | EIS | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
30 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Komatitsch Dietmar | EIS | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
31 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
32 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Pessentheiner Gerhard | PSV |
33 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
34 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Wutte Raimund | PSV |
35 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Stimpfl Günter | WOL | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
36 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kalcher Wolfgang | WOL | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
37 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Oraze Kasimir | DZE | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
38 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Bec Stane | DZE | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
39 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Schober Georg | GSCB | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
40 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rainer Karl | GSCB | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
41 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
42 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Nekam Robert | KAC |
43 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Hörner Walter | KAC |
44 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Matschitsch Josef | SVL | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
45 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
46 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Spegel Marko | SVL | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
47 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC |
48 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC |
49 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
50 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
51 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
52 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Valentin Alois | ÖDK | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
53 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA |
54 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Schummi Karl | GSCA |
55 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA |