1 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
2 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Piskernik Peter | EIS | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
3 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Luschnig Heinz | EIS | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
4 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Stimpfl Günter | WOL | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
5 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Flechl Siegfried | WOL | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
6 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kalcher Wolfgang | WOL | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
7 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Fellner Markus | SCA | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
8 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Omelko Wigant | SCA | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
9 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
10 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Hörner Walter | KAC | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
11 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Glabutschnig Christian | KAC | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
12 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Nekam Robert | KAC | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
13 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Oraze Kasimir | DZE |
14 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Bec Stane | DZE |
15 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
16 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
17 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
18 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Valentin Alois | ÖDK |
19 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK |
20 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
21 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
22 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
23 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schummi Karl | GSCA | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
24 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Komatitsch Dietmar | EIS |
25 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS |
26 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Luschnig Heinz | EIS |
27 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rehor Johann | PSV | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
28 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
29 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Wutte Raimund | PSV | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
30 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Stimpfl Günter | WOL |
31 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Pulsinger Martin | WOL |
32 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Pichler Christian Alex. | WOL |
33 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Sparouz Egmont | DFE | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
34 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Schwagerle Peter | DFE | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
35 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Plessl Gerhard | DFE | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
36 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Omelko Wigant | SCA |
37 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
38 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA |
39 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Schober Georg | GSCB | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
40 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Zechner Kurt | GSCB | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
41 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rainer Karl | GSCB | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
42 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
43 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Nekam Robert | KAC |
44 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Hörner Walter | KAC |
45 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Bec Stane | DZE | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
46 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Uschnig Martha | DZE | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
47 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Oraze Kasimir | DZE | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |